Monatsprogramm

 

TIEFGRUND is part of the lovely ZUKUNFT
am Ostkreuz Area.

Programmarchiv

 

Do.01.09.2016

20h30

 

Heads Up! presents

Saturn (prog metal, SWE)

Love Machine (60s westcoast, D)

 

Do, 01.09.16

Theatersaal

 

Stateless Society presents

Hope Drone

 

02/03.09.16

Theatersaal

 

MORBID CATACOMBS FESTIVAL IV

-> clic

 

Fr 02.09.16

21h30

Tiefgrund

 

setalight rec. presents Suicide Friday

Bambi Slaughter

Deadly Past

 

 

Sa 03.09.16

21h30

Tiefgrund

 

 

Tonic Booking presents

The K. (noise rock, BE)

 

 

 

Fr 09.09.16

21h30

 

 

Russian Experimetal & Ukrainian Avantgarde

H.Soror

Shortparis

 

 

Sa 10.09.16

 

 

setalight presents SONNE ÜBER BERLIN FESTIVAL

-> clic

 

 

15/16/17.09.16

 

 

SWAMP FEST III

-> clic

 

 

Fr 23.09.16

21h30

 

Ballad Of Geraldine

Goldfish

 

Sa 24.09.16

21h30

 

Hella Comet (shoegaze noise, AUT)

Shine Noir (post punk alternative, BLN)

 

 

Do.29.09.16

20h30

 

 

A&M present punkcore

FabrikFabrik

New Golden

Dikloud

 

 

 

Fr 30.09.16

21h30

 

 

Break The Silence presents

Coloured Moth (post HC, BLN)

Frau Duffner (alternative experimental, BLN)

MS90 (alternative electro piano Music, BLN)

 

 

Sa 01.10.16

Theatersaal

 

EL BORRACHO FESTIVAL

-> clic

 

Sa 01.10.16

Tiefgrund

 

 

Brome (lo-fi chanson, FR/D)

White West (avant indie, D)

 

 

Fr 07.10.16

21h30

 

Kilombo (post rock, BLN)

Svin (post noise jazz, DK)

 

Sa 08.10.16

21h30

 

 

the instrumental post space rock saturday

CMDR RIKR (D)

111 (D)

 

 

Fr 14.10.16

21h30

 

 

Fabian

Nachtwacht

 

 

Sa 15.10.16

21h30

 

The Wave Friday

Lizard Pool (D)

SandIG (BLN) feat. Jaari

 

Do 20.10.16

Theatersaal

 

Stateless Society presents

Limb

 

21/22.10.16

 

SETALIGHT FESTIVAL IV

-> clic

 

 

Fr 28.10.16

21h30

 

 

Der Edelpunk Samstag

Dead sentries

Dysneaboys

 

 

 

Sa.29.10.16

21h30

 

 

The Great Gathering!

Silverleaf (staright fwd 60s+70s, DK/NOR)

Turbine Stollprona (Postrock aus Marzahn, Berlin)

 

 

 

Fr 04.11.16

21h30

 

setalight rec presents Suicide Friday

line up tba

 

Sa 05.11.16

21h30

 

Post Roque du France

Saar

Wolve

 

Do 10.11.16

21h00

 

 

Stateless Society presents

Disco Closet Queen

 

 

Fr 11.11.16

21h30

 

Chigurh (post metal, BLN)

Sun (post metal, PDM)

 

Sa 12.11.16

21h30

 

The Gentle Art Of Cooking People (post metal, PL)

Kailbos (post metal, BLN)

 

Fr 18.11.16

21h30

 

 

the perizada agency presents doom core

Mayak

Covenaut

 

 

Sa 19.11.16

21h30

 

Sojus3000 (stoner post, EF)

Casana (jazz rock experimental, BLN) 

 

Fr 25.11.16

21h30

 

rhye (noise rock, BLN)

Guisberg (post punk, FR)